Abrão Brugnaria (Brunhara) – 1885
Agostinho Brugnaria – 1885
Almeida Sobrinho- 26/5/1885
Albino Alves do Amaral– 13/1/1885- 7/2/1885- 9/11/1885 – 26/5/1885
– 23/3/1886– 2/4/1886– 26/5/1886– 14/6/1886 – 23/7/1886
– 7/1/1887
Alice de Campos- 18/11/1887
Alexandre Pulino – 17/3/1887
Alferes João Batista de Sousa Arantes- 6/10/1887
Alferes Luís de Sousa Leite – 13/1/1887- 24/2/1887
Almeida Sobrinho – 23/7/1886- 23/3/1886– 2/4/1886
Américo Pereira – 30/1/1886
Ana Constança de Jesus Silveira- 26/5/1887
Ana Maria de Oliveira – 20/5/1887
Ângela Decarli- 2/2/1886
Ângelo de Araújo – 30/4/1886
Ângelo José de Araújo – 18/11/1887
Antão de Paula Sousa– 13/1/1885– 7/1/1886- 18/4/1888
Antero Corrêa da Silva- 14/10/1887
Antônio, filho do finado Manuel Alves Cardoso – 30/7/1885
Antônio Batista de Campos Pereira – 13/4/1887
Antônio da Costa Bispo – 3/12/1885
Antônio da Silveira Melo – 12/9/1888
Antônio de Castro Lopes- 17/3/1887
Antônio Fontana- 19/2/1887
Antônio Gonçalves de Oliveira Bueno– 28/1/1885
Antônio Gonçalves Ferreira- 15/2/1877
Antônio Joaquim de Oliveira Prestes Júnior– 7/1/1887
Antônio Joaquim Gonçalves- 6/10/1887
Antônio José Alves Cordeiro – 18/1/1887
Antônio José de Faria – 8/9/1885
Antônio Manuel dos Santos Teia – 15/2/1886
Antônio Palmieri- 19/3/1886- 16/8/1887
Antônio Pereira Marques – 16/9/1887
Antônio Pinto Corrêa Júnior – 24/12/1886- 1/6/1887
Antônio Pires de Godoy Jorge- 26/5/1887
Antônio Pires Ramos Pimentel – 26/5/1887
Antônio Ribeiro Nunes– 28/1/1885
Antônio Rodrigues Júnior- 6/10/1887
Artur Cândido Alpoim – 1886
Artur Prado de Queiroz Teles- 18/3/1886
Artur Vergueiro – 21 e 22/1/1887 –
Assis Prado – 9/5/1886
Augusto Custódio Soares – 16/4/1886
Augusto Fagundes – 20/8/1885- 24/9/1885
Augusto Geroux – 24/12/1886
Augusto Soares de Arruda & Irmão – 10/11/1888
Barão de Campinas – 10/10/1886
Barão de Parnaíba- 5/7/1886
Basílio Antônio Corrêa – 12/10/1887
Benedito, jornaleiro – 18/3/1887
Benedito Estevão dos Santos – 30/7/1885
Benjamim Gasperi- 2/2/1886
Bento de Campos Silva – 13/5/1888
Bernardino de Campos- 8/9/1885- 25/5/1886- 28/7/1887- 18/11/1887
– 14/12/1887- 11/2/1888
Bernardino Estevão dos Santos- 15/2/1886
Bispo do Ceará – 24/9/1885
Bueno de Andrada, engenheiro – 5/1/1888
Camilo Pires Pimentel, presidente da Câmara de Serra Negra– 31/12/1885
– 26/5/1887
Campos Pinto – 7/2/1885- 26/5/1885- 23/3/1886– 26/5/1886– 7/1/1887
Campos Sales- 10/8/1885- 16/1/1886- 17/2/1886
Cândido Gonçalves Gomide – 2/8/1885
Cândido José da Silveira- 19/7/1888
Capitão Albino Alves do Amaral– 7/1/1886
Capitão Jorge Franco do Amaral- 6/10/1887
Capitão José Manuel de Miranda – 24/9/1885 – 9/11/1885- 9/11/1885
–7/1/1886-26/5/1886- 5/7/1886– 23/7/1886
Capitão Miranda– 7/1/1887
Carlos Augusto do Amaral Sobrinho- 13/1/1887
Carlos de Campos – 19/7/1888
Carlos Ferreira- 1/6/1887
Carlos Sgipaneli – 19/3/1886
Carmo Cintra – 25/1/1888
Christóforo Moser- 2/2/1886
Comendador Caetano Pinto – 31/3/1885
Comendador Joaquim Pinto de Araújo Cintra–4/3/1886–26/5/1886- 9/6/1886
Comendador Luís Leite- 1/9/1887- 4/2/1888
Comendador Zeferino Guimarães- 4/3/1887
Cônego Scipião – 9/6/1886
Corrêa Júnior – 8/8/1886
Conrado Marcondes de Albuquerque- 6/10/1887
Conselheiro João Alfredo Corrêa de Oliveira-2/4/1886–2/4/1886
– 5/7/1886
Conselheiro José Antônio Saraiva- 26/5/1885
Constante Peterlini – 19/2/1887
Constantino Serra Fontes- 13/1/1887
Couto & Companhia .- 3/12/1885
Crutilli Dominga– 7/1/1885
Damásio Pires Pimentel– 26/5/1886- 1/8/1886– 7/1/1887
Damião Pastana – 4/3/1887
David Antônio Gonçalves- 6/10/1887
Deolinda de Sousa Arantes – 30/8/1886
Deputado Francisco Dias Novaes- 18/3/1886
Dominga Anezi- 1885
Dominga Zampedri- 2/2/1886
Domingos Anezi – 1885
Domingos Carocelli- 1/6/1887
Domingos Fontana – 19/2/1887
Dr. Antônio Muniz de Sousa– 13/1/1885– 7/1/1886-14/6/1886 – 17/8/1886
– 30/8/1886- 30/6/1887
Dr. Araújo – 27/8/1885- 24/9/1885- 24/9/1885 – 9/11/1885- 24/9/1885
– 3/12/1885–4/3/1886-18/3/1886-23/3/1886–2/4/1886-5/7/1886
-7/2/1885- 19/3/1885 – 23/7/1886– 7/1/1887- 14/8/1887
Dr. Artur Nicolau Vergueiro-13/4/1887-13/11/1887-6/10/1887- 17/3/1887
Dr. Aurélio Diniz – 6/5/1888
Dr. Belmiro Gonçalves da Silva – 18/3/1887
Dr. Bernardino de Campos- 3/1/1885 e 5/1/1885- 25/8/1886
Dr. Caetano Breton Ferreira Monfort– 13/1/1885– 27/8/1885 – 9/11/1885
– 26/6/1885- 14/3/1886
Dr. Carlos Augusto do Amaral Sobrinho– 7/1/1887- 12/5/1887
Dr. Francisco Antônio de Araújo– 13/1/1885-19/5/1885-24/9/1885
– 7/1/1886 –26/5/1886–14/6/1886- 5/7/1886- 15/2/1877
Dr. Francisco Frederico da Rocha Vieira – 22/11/1887
Dr. Hermínio Moreira Lemos-12/10/1886-26/10/1886- 6/10/1887- 6/10/1887
– 16/12/1887
Dr. João Pedro da Veiga – 24/9/1885- 9/5/1886- 18/3/1887 – 15/6/1887
– 6/5/1888
Dr. Manuel Teixeira Maciel
Dr. Joaquim Pinto da Silveira Cintra– 7/1/1887- 18/3/1887
Dr. Joaquim José da Silva Pinto Júnior– 7/1/1887-15/6/1887-15/6/1887.
Dr. José Egídio de Sousa Aranha- 18/3/1886
Dr. José Felipe de Toledo – 22/11/1887- 25/11/1887- 16/12/1887
Dr. José Ferraz de Oliveira – 22/11/1886- 18/3/1887 – 24/3/1887
Dr. José Pinto Nunes Júnior- 9/5/1886- 15/6/1887- 23/8/1887
Dr. Margarido da Silva – 14/3/1886
Dr. Miguel Joaquim Ribeiro Lisboa,engenheiro da Mogiana-17/6/1886
Dr. Muniz de Sousa – 26/8/1885– 26/5/1886
Dr. Randolfo Margarido da Silva–13/1/1885-26/5/1885–7/1/1886-3/12/1887
Dr. Rocha Vieira- 23/11/1887
Dr. Romão Teixeira Leomil Júnior – 12/12/1886 – 25/11/1887
Dr. Salvador Dominico – 18/3/1887
Dr. Silva Pinto Júnior- 22/6/1886 – 13/1/1887- 18/3/1887
Dr. Silveira Cintra – 14/3/1886
Eliseu de Campos Pinto – 14/10/1887
Elizabeth Natagini- 19/2/1887
Estevão Leão Bourroul- 29/9/1887
Eulália, de 28 anos, libertada por Luís Leite – 1/9/1887
Eugênio Boucault – 30/6/1887
Felício Granato– 30/7/1885
Felisbina Franco – 17/8/1885
Fernando Martinelli- 10/5/1885
Ferreira, pedreiro – 24/3/1887
Fidelis Paschoal – 2/2/1886
Florêncio Franco da Rocha– 7/1/1887- 12/5/1887- 1/6/1887
Fontes Pereira de Melo, estadista português – 19/8/1887
Fortunato Goulart- 19/7/1888
Fortunato Jovanetti- 2/2/1886
Francelina Cardoso de Lima – 20/5/1887
Francisca Maria de Jesus – 26/8/1886
Francisco Antônio Rodrigues- 6/10/1887
Francisco Bianco – 1885– 7/1/1885
Francisco Bortoleto – 2/2/1886
Francisco Carocelli – 1/6/1887
Francisco de Assis Pupo- 6/10/1887
Francisco de Paula Camargo – 8/6/1887
Francisco Ferreira de Rezende – 20/5/1887
Francisco Frederico da Rocha Vieira – 9/5/1886
Francisco Leite- 30/8/1886
Francisco Pedro de Campos– 28/1/1885- 6/10/1887
Francisco Pereira de Sousa– 28/1/1885
Francisco Quirino dos Santos – 10/8/1885- 18/3/1886
Franco da Rocha- 15/6/1887
Gabriel de Toledo Piza e Almeida- 10/8/1885 – 18/3/1886
Gabriel Orlandi – 15/6/1887- 19/5/1888
Geraldo de Rezende- 16/1/1886
Gonçalves & Cia.- 3/12/1885
Guilherme Mac-Hardy & Cia – 24/12/1886
Henrique Antônio de Camargo– 28/1/1885
Hermínio Lemos – 21 e 22/1/1887
Inácio Soares de Araújo – 3/3/1886
Inocêncio de Sousa Aranha– 28/1/1885
J.J. da Silva Pinto Júnior – 9/2/1888
Jacinta, de 23 anos, libertada por Luís Leite – 1/9/1887
Januário do Amaral Sousa Campos – 31/12/1885
Jerônimo Tambelini – 20/4/1885– 30/7/1885
João Aleixo de Godoy – 22/11/1886
João Alfredo Correia de Oliveira,Presidente da Província– 31/12/1885
João Alves de Oliveira- 13/1/1887
João Batista de Camargo- 6/10/1887
João Batista de Campos Cintra – 16/6/1887
João Batista de Oliveira Marques – 23/2/1886- 14/8/1888
João Francisco Pereira- 6/10/1887
João Gomes de Oliveira Carneiro- 15/6/1887
João Gonçalves da Silva – 18/12/1887
João José Bueno– 28/1/1885
João José Gonçalves da Silva- 13/1/1887
João Leme da Rocha- 30/1/1886 e 20/5/1886
João Lona – 19/2/1887
João Pires Batista – 31/10/1885- 11/9/1887
João Ribeiro de Camargo – 8/5/1885
João Ribeiro de Carvalho – 8/5/1885
João Teodoro Garcia Leal – 30/8/1886
Joaquim Alves (Cardoso) – 19/2/1888
Joaquim Antônio de Almeida Sobrinho – 8/9/1885– 7/1/1887 – 12/2/1887
Joaquim Augusto de Araújo Campos– 31/12/1885
Joaquim Bernardino de Arruda–7/1/1887- 13/1/1887 – 12/5/1887
– 15/6/1887- 29/9/1887
Joaquim Bueno de Oliveira- 6/10/1887
Joaquim Damião Pastana – 17/3/1887
Joaquim de Sousa Campos – 4/3/1885
Joaquim dos Santos Carvalho – 18/3/1887
Joaquim Egídio de Godoy Bueno- 6/10/1887
Joaquim Ferreira Gomes – 24/3/1887
Joaquim Franco da Rocha- 18/3/1887
Joaquim Guedes de Andrade – 18/3/1886
Joaquim Inácio da Silveira- 1/8/1886– 7/1/1887- 15/6/1887- 29/9/1887
Joaquim Manuel de Campos Pinto– 13/1/1885–7/1/1886-14/7/1886- 8/8/1886
Joaquim Martins Barbosa– 28/1/1885– 7/1/1887- 15/6/1887
Joaquim Mendes do Amaral– 7/1/1887- 13/1/1887- 15/6/1887- 29/9/1887
Jorge Juriathi (Ioriatti) – 7/1/1885
Jorge Pires de Godoy- 1/6/1887
José, de 25 anos, libertado por Luís Leite – 1/9/1887
José Augusto Boucault – 3/12/1885
José Augusto do Amaral Sousa – 15/2/1886
José Álvaro de Godoy- 25/8/1886
José Bernardino da Silva- 6/10/1887
José Bueno – 8/9/1885
José D.M. Sarmento – 19/7/1888
José Domingues de Siqueira Leitão– 31/12/1885
José Fermino de Lima- 13/1/1887
José Francisco Leme – 14/12/1888
José Gomes de Oliveira Carneiro – 28/10/1887
José Gomes de Sousa- 6/10/1887
José Inocêncio da Silveira Cardoso- 13/1/1887
José Jacinto de Araújo (Cintra) – 26/8/1887
José Joaquim da Silveira– 28/1/1885
José Joaquim dos Santos Guerra – 26/8/1886
José Lucas Coelho – 20/7/1888
José Manuel Cintra– 17/8/1885
José Manuel de Miranda- 23/3/1886
José Manuel de Siqueira – 2/7/1886
José Maria, liberto- 14/10/1887
José Monteiro de Freitas Guimarães – 30/6/1887
José Nunes – 10/11/1888
José Ortiz de Camargo Bichinho – 26/6/1885
José Pedro Alves Cordeiro – 28/1/1885
José Pedro de Godoy Moreira Júnior- 12/2/1887
José Pereira de Queiroz – 25/8/1886
José Pio Pupo– 28/1/1885
José Plácido– 28/1/1885
José Rebelo de Amorim – 9/4/1885
José Silvestre Martins da Cunha- 6/10/1887
Júlio, de 45 anos, libertado por Luís Leite – 1/9/1887
Júlio Cândido de Abreu – 7/3/1888- 25/5/1888
Júlio Fontana – 19/2/1887
Juliana Elerr- 1885
Leonardo Decarli – 2/2/1886
Lins de Vasconcelos- 23/11/1887 – 16/12/1887
Lourenço Gasperi – 2/2/1886
Luís Januário de Quadros – 19/7/1888
Luís de Sousa Leite– 2/4/1886- 9/5/1886-1/8/1886-10/10/1886- 30/8/1886
– 7/1/1887-15/6/1887-29/9/1887-13/1/1887-27/1/1887
-1/6/1887- 9/2/1888
Luís Mateus Mailasky – 16/11/1877
Madalena Moser- 1885
Major José Jacinto de Araújo Cintra-10/5/1885-11/12/1886 – 24/12/1886
Manuel Alves Cardoso – 30/7/1885
Manuel Antônio Portes – 4/2/1886
Manuel Ferreira de Rezende – 20/5/1887
Manuel Ferreira Garcia Redondo – 26/5/1886
Manuel Firmino Barbosa – 1/6/1887
Manuel Francisco de Oliveira Júnior- 23/3/1886
Manuel Heitor- 13/1/1887
Manuel Joaquim de Cerqueira César– 28/1/1885
Manuel Joaquim (Franco) – 17/8/1885
Manuel José Gomes – 30/6/1887
Manuel Mariano- 20/7/1888
Manuel Ortiz de Siqueira Freire- 16/4/1886 – 2/7/1886
Manuel Pinto de Godoy Moreira – 15/2/1886
Manuel Ribeiro Nunes– 28/1/1885
Marcos Bueno – 8/9/1885
Marcos da Silveira Gomes– 7/1/1887
Marechal Deodoro – 19/7/1887
Matias, Escravo – 14/10/1887
Mendes do Amaral – 1/6/1887
Maria Lona- 19/2/1887
Maria Lourença Alves (Marica Alves – 19/2/1888
Maria Mascarenhas & Filhas – 19/1/1888– 27/9/1888
Mariano Ress – 7/1/1885
Martim Francisco- 16/1/1886- 17/2/1886
Martins Barbosa, Presidente da Câmara- 15/6/1887
Mateus de Oliveira Sousa- 6/10/1887
Mateus Tambellini – 30/7/1885– 29/12/1887
Mendes do Amaral- 29/9/1887
Miguel Juriathi – 7/1/1885
Miguel Pacheco – 10/2/1888
Moreira de Lemos – 21/12/1887
Muniz de Sousa- 18/3/1886
Maylaski, de Mogi-Mirim – 9/6/1886
Órfã Carolina- 17/3/1887
Padre Alexandrino Felicíssimo do Rego Barros – 24/3/1887 – 8/3/1888
Padre Miguel Pugliesi – 7/1/1885
Padre Savério Marsicano- 17/3/1887
Paula Sousa- 26/5/1885– 7/1/1887
Paulino Tambellini – 7/6/1888
Pedro José Pastana– 28/1/1885
Pedro Penteado– 31/12/1885- 26/5/1887
Pedro Tomás da Cunha Martins- 6/10/1887
Peixoto Gomide – 19/8/1887
Peludo, bandido – 12/2/1885
Pimentel & Amaral – 24/12/1886
Philomena Lona- 19/2/1887
Quintino Fernandes de Oliveira- 23/3/1886– 29/12/1887
Rafael Bacci – 1/6/1887
Randolfo Margarido da Silva– 26/5/1886
Rocha Vieira – 21/12/1887
Rodrigo de Paula César – 13/10/1887
Rosa Marchi– 7/1/1885
Sabino de Cerqueira César– 28/1/1885
Salvador Antônio Gonçalves- 6/10/1887
Salvador José de Miranda– 7/1/1887- 12/5/1887- 13/1/1887- 1/9/1887
– 18/3/1887- 19/7/1888
Saturnino Gonçalves de Oliveira – 19/5/1888
Senhoras Gomide– 30/7/1885
Serafim Cabrito – 4/2/1886
Serafim Gonçalves Pereira – 29/9/1887
Silva Pinto – 1/6/1887 – 29/9/1887
Silveira Cintra- 14/12/1887
Sousa, Cunha & Companhia- 24/12/1886
Tenente Almeida Sobrinho– 7/1/1887
Tenente Joaquim Antônio de Almeida Sobrinho–13/1/1885–7/1/1886
–14/6/1886– 14/6/1888
Tenente Mendonça- 8/5/1885
Tenente-Coronel Joaquim Gomes de Almeida– 26/5/1886
Teófilo Dias, poeta – 4/2/1888
Teresa Andreata- 2/2/1886
Teresa Delfina Gomide – 30/7/1885
Teresa Ress – 7/1/1885
Tomás Coelho – 19/7/1887
Urbano Azevedo – 13/1/1885– 7/1/1886– 26/5/1886
Vicente Parisi – 1885– 7/1/1885
Vigário Padre Pinheiro- 26/6/1885
Virgílio Alves Ferreira– 28/1/1885
Visconde de Pinhal – 7/4/1886
Vitalina de Araújo Ferraz – 22/11/1886
Vitorino José Ribeiro– 28/1/1885
Zeferino Guimarães – 19/8/1887
Siga-nos!
Facebook: Os Amparenses