Maublanc- 11/11/1912
A Lanterna – 26/2/1910
A Saúde dos Cafezais” – 11/11/1912
Abraão Domingues – 22/5/1911
Academia São Miguel – 29/5/1911- 30/9/1911
Accacio Ferreira – 27/7/1910
Adolfo Rosa – 30/6/1912
Afonso Bueno de Aguiar- 22/11/1910
Afonso Celso- 4/4/1912
Aftosa – 12/11/1911
Alcides Penteado- 22/10/1910-23/1/1911-17/3/1911-28/8/1911- 27/11/1911
– 5/12/1911- 18/1/1912- 30/4/1912- 4/4/1912
Almanak Paulista – 25/9/1911
Almanak do Amparo – 25/9/1911
Altino Arantes – 10/10/1912
Amadeu Gomes de Sousa- 18/1/1912- 4/4/1912
Amendolara – 17/6/1911
Amparo Atlético Club -4/3/1911-15/1/1911-23/1/1911-26/3/1911-30/3/1911
– 4/9/1911- 17/11/1911- 24/3/1912 – 29/10/1912
Ana Carolina Sampaio Pinto – 19/9/1912
Antônio Conrado de Albuquerque- 17/1/1912
Antônio da Silveira Melo- 4/4/1912
Antônio Ferreira da Motta – 22/11/1910
Antônio José Pacheco Fragoso – 13/4/1912
Argemiro de Vasconcelos – 19/12/1912
Artur Alves de Godoy – 1/1/1910-21/5/1910-22/11/1910- 20/12/1910
-16/4/1912- 19/9/1912
Asilo de Mendigos de Amparo – 30/3/1910
Augusto Guimarães- 4/4/1912
Augusto Niglio- 20/10/1911
- Molinari- 17/6/1911
Bairro das Onças – 15/3/1912
Bairro dos Farias – 13/7/1912
Banco do Custeio Rural- 27/12/1912
Banco Industrial Amparense- 4/4/1912
Banda de Música 7 de Setembro – 4/9/1911
Barão de Campinas – 1/9/1910 – 15/10/1910- 11 e 20/1/1911- 23/1/1911
– 23/1/1911
Barão do Rio Branco – 11/2/1911 – 18/2/1912
Baronesa do Japy – 31/5/1911
Belén Sarraga – 13/5/1911- 27/5/1911
Bento Dias de Melo- 26/10/1911 e 26/11/1911
Bernardino Alves de Sousa- 11/1/1911
Bernardo Lorena- 8/5/1912
Bispo de Campinas, D. João Batista Nery – 28/10/1912 – 9/12/1912
Bispo D. João Batista Nery – 23/7/1910
Bom Jesus do Monte Alegre – 13/7/1912
Brasílio Oscar- 19/11/1912 e 28/12/1912
Brigada de Cavalaria – 29/1/1911
- Ferreira- 17/6/1911
Cândido Mota, deputado federal – 13/6/1912
Carlos Burgos – 4/7/1912
Carlos Ferreira – 15/11/1911
Cesare Bocatto- 17/6/1911
Chuva de pedras – 29/5/1911
Cícero Araújo – 29/5/1910
Cid Burgos- 4/7/1912
Cinema Recreio – 15/11/1910
Civilistas – 31/10/1910
Colégio Sagrado Coração de Jesus- 18/12/1912
Congresso de Lavradores – 20/12/1910
Conselheiro Ruy Barbosa – 15/3/1912 e 16/3/1912
Cônsul italiano – 10/1/1910 b
Coronel Felício Cintra- 22/10/1910
Coronel Luís Leite- 7/12/1910
Costabile Augusto Niglio- 22/10/1910
Custódio Guimarães- 18/1/1912
- Francisco de Campos Barreto, Bispo de Pelotas – 4/9/1911
- Sebastião Leme – 5/10/1911
David Gonçalves- 19/11/1912 e 28/12/1912
Deputado Virgílio de Araújo – 13/9/1911
Desastre em Amparo- 13/9/1911
Dia da Bandeira – 20/11/1911
Diretório Governista – 29/8/1911
Diretório Político de Amparo – 9/3/1912- 13/4/1912 – 9/12/1912
Domingos Infantozzi- 26/3/1911
Domingos Nunes – 22/10/1910- 13/5/1911
Dr. Álvaro Silva – 24/3/1910
Dr. Amadeu Gomes de Sousa- 27/2/1911- 17/3/1911- 27/11/1911
Dr. Antônio Custódio Guimarães – 27/2/1911
Dr. Augusto Guimarães – 22/10/1910- 19/6/1912
Dr. Custódio Guimarães- 17/3/1911
Dr. Emílio Castelo – 13/9/1910
Dr. João Guedes – 27/3/1912- 18/6/1912- 4/7/1912
Dr. José Leite de Arruda – 5/7/1910- 20/7/1910- 17/3/1911
Dr. José Oscar de Araújo – 28/7/1910- 17/3/1911- 2/11/1911- 10/10/1912
Dr. Pádua Sales, Secretário da Agricultura – 22/5/1910- 8/10/1911
Dr. Pinto Lima – 18/2/1912
Dr. Virgílio de Araújo, deputado estadual – 18/7/1912
Dr. Valêncio do Prado – 28/5/1910- 23/6/1910- 22/10/1910 – 17/3/1911
Dr. Vasco de Toledo – 22/10/1910- 23/6/1910- 11/1/1911 – 4/4/1912
Edgar Leuenroth – 26/2/1910
Emílio Gerin – 19/9/1912
Enrico Cuneo, atos – 20/9/1910
Entre Montes – 10/10/1912
Escola de Artes e Ofícios de Amparo- 9/7/1912
- Moraes Barros – 17/1/1912
- Nóbrega, Irmão & Cia. – 9/11/1911 e 8/12/1911
Fábrica de louças – 9/9/1912
Fazenda Martírios – 7/12/1910
Fazenda Modelo – 30/7/1910-13/9/1910-4/11/1910- 23/2/1911- 28/6/1911
– 8/5/1912
Fazenda Modelo Dr. Pádua Sales” – 19/6/1911
Fazenda Palmeiras – 7/12/1910- 26/10/1911 e 26/11/1911
Fazenda Salto Grande – 23/1/1912
Fazenda São João- 19/9/1912
Felício Granato – 23/1/1911- 18/1/1912
Felipe Magnoli – 23/2/1911
Félix Viana – 21/5/1910 e 30/5/1910- 14/10/1910- 4/5/1911
Festa das Árvores – 4/9/1911
Flamínio de Campos Leme- 11/1/1911
Flávio de Vasconcelos- 8/4/1912
Fortaleza de Santa Cruz – 20/9/1912
Fortaleza de São João- 20/9/1912
Francisco Alves Cardoso- 22/11/1910
Francisco Alves Pimentel – 23/8/1911- 29/8/1911
Francisco de Sousa Araújo – 5/2/1912
Francisco Gomes Pinto- 19/9/1912
Francisco Luís da Silva – 13/5/1911
Francisco Mariano Galvão Bueno- 17/3/1911- 18/1/1912
Francisco Pires de Oliveira Campos – 4/9/1911
Frederico Domingos- 26/3/1911
Futebol- 10/6/1912
Gabriel de Paula- 13/4/1912
Geada em Amparo – 31/7/1910 – 27/7/1912 – 27/7/1912
Genésio de Sousa – 10/6/1912
Ginásio do Amparo- 24/3/1910 – 29/5/1910- 27/7/1910- 28/10/1910
– 5/3/1911- 17/3/1911- 5/4/1911
Ginásio Pio Americano- 24/3/1910
Grêmio Português – 22/5/1911
Greve dos empregados das alfaiatarias – 8/4/1912 –
Greve de oleiros – 26/8/1911
Grupo Escolar Luís Leite- 12/5/1911
Grupo Escolar Rangel Pestana – 4/9/1911- 12/12/1911- 15/12/1912
Gustavo de Sousa Campos – 29/8/1911- 12/11/1911- 18/1/1912- 30/4/1912
Herculano Couto- 9/11/1911 e 8/12/1911
Hermes da Fonseca – 31/3/1910
Hermistas” – 31/10/1910
Hospital Ana Cintra – 4/11/1911
Ideal Team – 22/10/1910
Instituto Agronômico de Campinas- 11/11/1912
Instituto Pasteur – 7/6/1912
- Arthaud Berthet – 11/11/1912
João Aleixo de Godoy- 22/11/1910
João Belarmino Ferreira de Camargo – 20/12/1910
João Belarmino Ferreira de Camargo Júnior – 9/7/1912
João Carvalho – 11/1/1911
João Ferraz (João Belarmino Ferreira de Camargo) – 23/6/1910
João Penteado – 27/4/1912
João Ribeiro de Carvalho- 10/10/1912
Joaquim Bueno de Camargo Silveira- 15/3/1912- 30/4/1912- 2/7/1912
Joaquim de Queiroz Teles – 31/5/1911
Joaquim Guedes de Andrade – 11/1/1911- 27/2/1911
Joaquim Queiroz Guimarães- 20/10/1911
Jorge Pires de Godoy – 25/9/1911
José Bento, sargento – 20/9/1912
José Caetano Leme- 11/1/1911
José Guatimosim Nogueira Filho – 19/4/1911
José Leite de Sousa- 8/4/1912
José Mendes- 13/5/1911
José Pupo Nogueira – 22/10/1910
José Romero – 16/3/1912
José Ricardo de Aguiar- 7/6/1912
Julieta, esposa de Plínio Pacheco Silveira – 4/9/1911
Júlio Gerin – 19/9/1912
Laboratório de Fitopatologia do Museu Nacional – 11/11/1912
Laudo de Camargo – 18/6/1912
Leopoldo Cunha – 30/4/1912
Liga Marítima – 5/7/1910
Liga Operária – 12/11/1911- 19/12/1912
Liga Operária de Amparo – 27/4/1912- 18/12/1912- 19/12/1912- 13/4/1912
Linha de Tiro de Amparo- 6/11/1910- 30/3/1911
Lino Cunha – 22/10/1910- 8/4/1912
Loja Maçônica Trabalho – 13/5/1911
Lorenzo Lami – 17/6/1911
Luís Antônio Maciel – 8/5/1912
Luís Faraco- 13/5/1911
Luís Gomes Pinto- 19/9/1912
Maçonaria – 13/5/1911
Major Felício Granato- 17/3/1911
Major Francisco Alves Pimentel – 17/3/1911
Manuel Aleixo Alves- 22/11/1910
Manuel da Rocha Porto- 22/11/1910
Manuel de Araújo Souto, sargento- 20/9/1912
Manuel Francisco Beira – 13/6/1910
Mogiana- 13/9/1911- 21/12/1911 – 8/4/1912
Monte Alegre – 8/12/1912
Mútua Brasil- 20/10/1911
Nicanor da Silva Novaes- 30/4/1912
Noé Rocha – 26/3/1911
Nicanor Novaes- 17/3/1911
O Município do Amparo- 5/2/1912
Onças – 29/5/1911
Pádua Sales – 27/2/1910- 10/9/1911 – 8/10/1911
Partido Hermista – 2/5/1912
Partido Republicano Conservador – 22/11/1910
Partido Republicano Italiano em Amparo – 11/10/1911
Pedreira – 30/6/1911
Pedro Paqueoni – 14/12/1912
Plínio Pacheco Silveira – 4/9/1911
Questão das Duas Pontes – 28/8/1911 – 29/9/1911- 15/11/1911
Quinto Congresso Agrícola em Mococa – 19/6/1912
Rafael Prestes – 11/1/1911
Raul Alves de Godoy- 22/11/1910
Regino de Aragão – 12/5/1911
Restaurant Portuguez- 22/11/1910
Rita Augusta de Camargo – 18/12/1912
Rodrigues Alves, Toledo & Cia. – 19/4/1911
Romeu de Campos Pinto- 30/4/1912- 10/6/1912
Romualdo Borgarelli – 22/11/1910
Rosas – 29/5/1911
Roscitto & Irmão- 26/10/1911 e 26/11/1911
Rua Ana Cintra – 8/4/1912
Rua Comendador Guimarães – 8/4/1912
Rua Direita – 25/5/1912
Rua General Osório- 8/4/1912 – 8/4/1912
Ruy Barbosa – 31/3/1910- 16/4/1912
Ruy Burgos – 4/7/1912
Salvador José de Miranda – 14/1/1911
Sebastião, filho de José Teixeira – 27/2/1911
Sebastião Leme da Rocha- 19/12/1912
Sociedade de Linha de Tiro – 28/7/1910
Socorrense F.C. – 29/10/1912
Sport Club Amparense- 28/4/1913 – 5/5/1913
Teatro João Caetano- 15/11/1910- 17/3/1911
Teatro Variedades- 17/3/1911
Temporal- 17/12/1911
Tenente-coronel Flamínio de Campos Leme – 4/12/1912
Tenente-coronel João Pedro de Godoy Moreira- 29/1/1911
Terceiro Congresso de Lavradores em Amparo -22/6/1911-24/6/1911
-27/6/1911
Terceiro Grupo Escolar” de Amparo – 7/12/1911
Tiro Brasileiro n. 104 – 6/11/1910
Tomás Cavalcanti- 20/9/1912
Trajano Alves de Godoy- 22/11/1910
Três Pontes – 27/7/1911
União Síria de Beneficiência e União – 21/2/1912
Valêncio do Prado- 18/1/1912
Varíola – 30/8/1912
Vicente Melilo – 29/9/1911
Virgílio de Araújo – 5/2/1912
Waldemar Ferreira – 13/5/1911
Siga-nos!
Facebook: Os Amparenses